Mains Heat Sheet
1
1/10 Sct 2wd A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Garrahy 1 9/5:12.897 (1)
2 2Peter Eggleton 2 9/5:17.076 (1)
3 3David Norley 3 9/5:28.455 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:30.351 (1)
5 5Michael Partridge 5 8/5:20.903 (1)
6 6Brett Wilson 6 8/5:27.082 (1)
7 7Damien Waite 7 8/5:36.397 (1)
8 8Craig Pickham 8 7/5:25.463 (1)
2
Kids Beginner A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:35.610 (1)
2 2Jessica Wirth 2 7/5:09.322 (1)
3 3charlie A K A Riper L F R 3 7/5:27.287 (1)
4 4Emma Baxter 4 3/3:48.044 (1)
5 5Quinn Perkins 5 3/5:06.842 (1)
6 6Illy Partridge 6 3/5:50.449 (1)
7 7Andy Watson 7
3
1/10 4wd Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:10.601 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:18.239 (1)
3 3James Garrahy 3 10/5:22.568 (1)
4 4Samuel Orr 4 10/5:30.124 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 10/5:30.690 (1)
6 6Brendon Watson 6 9/5:24.845 (1)
7 7Brendan Hughes 7 9/5:33.676 (1)
8 8Michael Pritchard 8 8/4:29.350 (1)
9 9Twisty Mitchell 9 8/5:12.620 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 8/5:14.296 (1)
4
1/10 4wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:13.963 (1)
2 2James Garrahy 2 10/5:16.174 (1)
3 3Michael Partridge 3 10/5:27.826 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:16.755 (1)
5 5Damien Waite 5 9/5:24.998 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:05.294 (1)
7 7Heber White 7 8/5:10.053 (1)
5
Novice Open A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:18.243 (1)
2 2Brendan Hughes 2 8/5:04.376 (1)
3 3Quinn Perkins 3 8/5:34.884 (1)
4 4Jessica Wirth 4 7/5:02.569 (1)
5 5Mathew Pickham 5 7/5:38.371 (1)
6 6Mason Pritchard 6
7 7charlie A K A Riper L F R
6
Junior 1/10 Open A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Quinn Perkins 1 7/5:13.640 (1)
2 2Emma Baxter 2 4/5:17.037 (1)
3 3Mathew Pickham 3 2/1:25.654 (1)
4 6Mason Pritchard 4
7
1/10 2wd Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:30.844 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:38.135 (1)
3 3Michael Pritchard 3 9/5:05.413 (1)
4 4Brendon Watson 4 9/5:12.068 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 9/5:19.449 (1)
6 6James Garrahy 6 9/5:22.235 (1)
7 7Anthony Baxter 7 9/5:22.667 (1)
8 8Damien Waite 8 9/5:32.478 (1)
9 9Michael Partridge 9 9/5:36.094 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 9/5:40.494 (1)
11 11Arch 11 8/5:08.734 (1)
12 12Craig Pickham 12 6/4:45.572 (1)
8
1/8 Ep A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:11.613 (1)
2 2Samuel Orr 2 10/5:16.621 (1)
3 3Arch 3 10/5:31.102 (1)
4 4Heber White 4 9/5:22.492 (1)
5 5Twisty Mitchell 5 9/5:31.651 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:02.400 (1)
7 7Brendon Watson 7 3/2:00.428 (1)
8 8James Garrahy 8 2/1:09.581 (1)
9
1/10 Sct 2wd A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Garrahy 1 9/5:12.897 (1)
2 2Peter Eggleton 2 9/5:17.076 (1)
3 3David Norley 3 9/5:28.455 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:30.351 (1)
5 5Michael Partridge 5 8/5:20.903 (1)
6 6Brett Wilson 6 8/5:27.082 (1)
7 7Damien Waite 7 8/5:36.397 (1)
8 8Craig Pickham 8 7/5:25.463 (1)
10
Kids Beginner A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:35.610 (1)
2 2Jessica Wirth 2 7/5:09.322 (1)
3 3charlie A K A Riper L F R 3 7/5:27.287 (1)
4 4Emma Baxter 4 3/3:48.044 (1)
5 5Quinn Perkins 5 3/5:06.842 (1)
6 6Illy Partridge 6 3/5:50.449 (1)
7 7Andy Watson 7
11
1/10 4wd Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:10.601 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:18.239 (1)
3 3James Garrahy 3 10/5:22.568 (1)
4 4Samuel Orr 4 10/5:30.124 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 10/5:30.690 (1)
6 6Brendon Watson 6 9/5:24.845 (1)
7 7Brendan Hughes 7 9/5:33.676 (1)
8 8Michael Pritchard 8 8/4:29.350 (1)
9 9Twisty Mitchell 9 8/5:12.620 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 8/5:14.296 (1)
12
1/10 4wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:13.963 (1)
2 2James Garrahy 2 10/5:16.174 (1)
3 3Michael Partridge 3 10/5:27.826 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:16.755 (1)
5 5Damien Waite 5 9/5:24.998 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:05.294 (1)
7 7Heber White 7 8/5:10.053 (1)
13
Novice Open A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:18.243 (1)
2 2Brendan Hughes 2 8/5:04.376 (1)
3 3Quinn Perkins 3 8/5:34.884 (1)
4 4Jessica Wirth 4 7/5:02.569 (1)
5 5Mathew Pickham 5 7/5:38.371 (1)
6 6Mason Pritchard 6
7 7charlie A K A Riper L F R
14
Junior 1/10 Open A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Quinn Perkins 1 7/5:13.640 (1)
2 2Emma Baxter 2 4/5:17.037 (1)
3 3Mathew Pickham 3 2/1:25.654 (1)
4 4charlie A K A Riper L F R 4
5 5Jessica Wirth 4
6 6Mason Pritchard 4
15
1/10 2wd Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:30.844 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:38.135 (1)
3 3Michael Pritchard 3 9/5:05.413 (1)
4 4Brendon Watson 4 9/5:12.068 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 9/5:19.449 (1)
6 6James Garrahy 6 9/5:22.235 (1)
7 7Anthony Baxter 7 9/5:22.667 (1)
8 8Damien Waite 8 9/5:32.478 (1)
9 9Michael Partridge 9 9/5:36.094 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 9/5:40.494 (1)
11 11Arch 11 8/5:08.734 (1)
12 12Craig Pickham 12 6/4:45.572 (1)
16
1/8 Ep A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:11.613 (1)
2 2Samuel Orr 2 10/5:16.621 (1)
3 3Arch 3 10/5:31.102 (1)
4 4Heber White 4 9/5:22.492 (1)
5 5Twisty Mitchell 5 9/5:31.651 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:02.400 (1)
7 7Brendon Watson 7 3/2:00.428 (1)
8 8James Garrahy 8 2/1:09.581 (1)
17
1/10 Sct 2wd A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Garrahy 1 9/5:12.897 (1)
2 2Peter Eggleton 2 9/5:17.076 (1)
3 3David Norley 3 9/5:28.455 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:30.351 (1)
5 5Michael Partridge 5 8/5:20.903 (1)
6 6Brett Wilson 6 8/5:27.082 (1)
7 7Damien Waite 7 8/5:36.397 (1)
8 8Craig Pickham 8 7/5:25.463 (1)
18
Kids Beginner A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:35.610 (1)
2 2Jessica Wirth 2 7/5:09.322 (1)
3 3charlie A K A Riper L F R 3 7/5:27.287 (1)
4 4Emma Baxter 4 3/3:48.044 (1)
5 5Quinn Perkins 5 3/5:06.842 (1)
6 6Illy Partridge 6 3/5:50.449 (1)
7 7Andy Watson 7
19
1/10 4wd Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:10.601 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:18.239 (1)
3 3James Garrahy 3 10/5:22.568 (1)
4 4Samuel Orr 4 10/5:30.124 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 10/5:30.690 (1)
6 6Brendon Watson 6 9/5:24.845 (1)
7 7Brendan Hughes 7 9/5:33.676 (1)
8 8Michael Pritchard 8 8/4:29.350 (1)
9 9Twisty Mitchell 9 8/5:12.620 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 8/5:14.296 (1)
20
1/10 4wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:13.963 (1)
2 2James Garrahy 2 10/5:16.174 (1)
3 3Michael Partridge 3 10/5:27.826 (1)
4 4Anthony Baxter 4 9/5:16.755 (1)
5 5Damien Waite 5 9/5:24.998 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:05.294 (1)
7 7Heber White 7 8/5:10.053 (1)
21
Novice Open A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hayley Garrahy 1 9/5:18.243 (1)
2 2Brendan Hughes 2 8/5:04.376 (1)
3 3Quinn Perkins 3 8/5:34.884 (1)
4 4Jessica Wirth 4 7/5:02.569 (1)
5 5Mathew Pickham 5 7/5:38.371 (1)
6 6Mason Pritchard 6
22
Junior 1/10 Open A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Quinn Perkins 1 7/5:13.640 (1)
2 2Emma Baxter 2 4/5:17.037 (1)
3 3Mathew Pickham 3 2/1:25.654 (1)
4 4charlie A K A Riper L F R 4
5 5Jessica Wirth 4
6 6Mason Pritchard 4
23
1/10 2wd Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Eggleton 1 10/5:30.844 (1)
2 2David Norley 2 10/5:38.135 (1)
3 3Michael Pritchard 3 9/5:05.413 (1)
4 4Brendon Watson 4 9/5:12.068 (1)
5 5Carly Callcott 5 9/5:19.449 (1)
6 6James Garrahy 6 9/5:22.235 (1)
7 7Anthony Baxter 7 9/5:22.667 (1)
8 8Damien Waite 8 9/5:32.478 (1)
9 9Michael Partridge 9 9/5:36.094 (1)
10 10Brett Wilson 10 9/5:40.494 (1)
11 11Arch 11 8/5:08.734 (1)
12 12Craig Pickham 12 6/4:45.572 (1)
24
1/8 Ep A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stewart Larson 1 10/5:11.613 (1)
2 2Samuel Orr 2 10/5:16.621 (1)
3 3Arch 3 10/5:31.102 (1)
4 4Heber White 4 9/5:22.492 (1)
5 5Twisty Mitchell 5 9/5:31.651 (1)
6 6Rocky Rock 6 8/5:02.400 (1)
7 7Brendon Watson 7 3/2:00.428 (1)
8 8James Garrahy 8 2/1:09.581 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Girc
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,105
Total Race Time 20 hours, 30 minutes, 45 seconds
close X